Sale!
41EI0A1fr6L.jpg
41EI0A1fr6L._SS500_.jpg

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

$41.99 $21.00

1000 in stock

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance Description

Style:Multi-Mode Fiber The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance how to buy

In our on the internet ECole there exists a large variety of TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance. The range of online store is continually expanding. Thanks for visiting the 2. pages. I will be happy to last high quality.

We now have presented numerous modern TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance and add-ons that will not make you indifferent.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *